April
So. 28.04.  Platzeröffnung / Vorstandschaft

 

Mai
Fr. 03.05. Herren 40
Sa. 04.05. geschlossen
So. 05.05. Karin Gelhausen, Gabi Krause
Fr. 10.05. Herren 50
Sa. 11.05. Florian Kaller, Svenja Schnabel
So. 12.05. Christian und Thomas Trompler
Fr. 17.05. Damen
Sa. 18.05. Peter Weber, Franziska Rieker
So. 19.05. Gerlinde Henger, Beatrix Schnabel-Seitz
Fr. 24.05. Martin Stoll, Uwe Schober
Sa. 25.05. Yvonne Damast, Marion Meitner
So. 26.05. Martin Stoll, Uwe Schober
Fr. 31.05. Christian und Thomas Trompler

 

Juni
Sa. 01.06. geschlossen
So. 02.06. Oli Lepple, Martin Rösch
Fr. 07.06. Herren 
Sa. 08.06. geschlossen
So. 09.06. Holger und Lars-Henrik Kahle
Fr. 14.06. Susanne und Sara-Monique Wieland
Sa. 15.06. geschlossen
So. 16.06. Susanne und Sara-Monique Wieland
Fr. 21.06. Yvonne und Sascha Haid
Sa. 22.06. geschlossen
So. 23.06. Simone und Didi Wolfram
Fr. 28.06. Cony Kern, Ellen Trompler
Sa. 29.06. Boris von Stackelberg, Steffen Stoll
So. 30.06. Alexandra und Philip Kaufmann

 

Juli
Fr. 05.07. Damen
Fr. 05.07. Roland Schaar, Christian Walter
Sa. 06.07. Dirk Wasmuth. Michael Schafstein
So. 07.07. Larissa und Bernd Schäfer
Fr. 12.07. Marco Brunner, Athanasios Panos
Sa. 13.07. Diana Dahler, Kerstin Krämer
So. 14.07. Bettina und Jochen Bauer
Fr. 19.07. Larissa und Bernd Schäfer
Sa. 20.07. Herren 60
So. 21.07. Eberhard Salzmann, Werner Engelin
Fr. 26.07. Damen 30
Sa. 27.07. Peter Maier, Herbert Plogsties, Gert Thumm, Walter Handte
So. 28.07. Elisabeth Pursche, Anke Schreyer

 

August
Fr. 02.08. Roland Schaar, Christian Walter
Sa. 03.08. geschlossen
So. 04.08. Margot Schinköth, Brigitte Geiges
Fr. 09.08. Elisabeth Pursche, Anke Schreier
Sa. 10.08. geschlossen
So. 11.08. Kristina Scheerer, Ulrike Kaller
Fr. 16.08. Harry Nitschko, Peter Blumenschein
Sa. 17.08. geschlossen
So. 18.08. Christiane und Martin Schmidt
Fr. 23.08. Rose Renz, Sorin Heichel
Sa. 24.08. geschlossen
So. 25.08. Elke und Gunther Feldmaier
Fr. 30.08.  
Sa. 31.08. geschlossen

 

September
So. 01.09. Ute Tischler-David, Jürgen David
Fr. 06.09. Harry Nitschko, Peter Blumenschein
Sa. 07.09. geschlossen
So. 08.09. Jürgen Deumer, Hans Bauer
Fr. 13.09. Damen 50
Sa. 14.09. geschlossen
So. 15.09. Cony Kern, Ulrike Kaller
Fr. 20.09.  
Sa. 21.09. geschlossen 
So. 22.09. Florian Wohlhaupter, Markus Wetzel, Tanja Seel
Fr. 27.09. Matthias Hildenbrand, Manfred Judjohn
Sa. 28.09. geschlossen
So. 29.09. Joachim Klein, Thorsten Wischollek